Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Candela in Hialeah, FL - Page 5

45,786 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,943+
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961

    Lakepointe at Jacaranda

    1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322
    (754) 704-0736
  2. Price Drop. $644 Off
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    3 BEDS
    $5,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,844
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929

    Sunrise Harbor

    1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-2576
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,491 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,028

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  6. Price Drop. $868 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,236+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,204 - $5,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,155

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,850+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  11. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $5,424

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  12. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $5,524
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,046+
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $3,909
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,909

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  14. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,870+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$225 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $6,895+
    3 BEDS
    $9,295+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
  18. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,310+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.