Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Candela in Hialeah, FL - Page 11

45,773 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,071

    Spectra at Plantation

    4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313
    (754) 354-3563
  2. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $3,621+
    2 BEDS
    $4,545+
    3 BEDS
    $7,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442

    Sofia Coral Gables

    2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 321-8496
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $4,078
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,185

    SOMA at Brickell

    145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 304-2351
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,649+
    3 BEDS
    $5,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $7,081
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $7,134

    Laureat

    790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5727
  5. Price Drop. $785 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,674+
    3 BEDS
    $5,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,391 - $5,354
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,413

    Novo Las Olas

    220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 233-1763
  6. Price Drop. $450 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,786+
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111

    Residences at Nomi

    950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161
    (833) 713-3051
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669

    Solano at Miramar

    11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025
    (754) 799-3287
  8. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,033

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  9. 1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,580

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569

    Courtyards at Miami Lakes

    6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
    (786) 516-2133
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,175+

    WN32

    315 NW 32nd St, Miami, FL 33127
    (786) 312-1015
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.