Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas in Hialeah, FL - Page 8
-
|
-
Price Drop. $665 Off|STUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,104+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,897 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $3,076
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,114+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,646
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Discounts1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$7,728+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,438
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,058Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $3,083
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,654+3 BEDS$3,032+
The Park at Kendall
16480 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,180+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|1 BED$2,796+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,259+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,729+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,700+
Boardwalk at Inverrary
2915 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
-
2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Esquire Apartments
1840 NE 186th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Discounts|
-
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,073+
Gran Vista at Doral
4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Vistas de Amelia Townhomes
7450 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,945+
101 Dania Beach
101 SW 1st St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
Fully Furnished/ International Village
3700 Inverrary Dr, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
-
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,050+
Opera Tower
1750 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
|
-