Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas in Hialeah, FL - Page 5
-
|
-
Price Drop. $665 Off|STUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,119+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,897 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $3,076
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Discounts1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$7,728+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,438
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
|1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,032+
The Park at Kendall
16480 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,180+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|1 BED$2,796+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,253+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,929+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,814+1 BED$2,744+2 BEDS$3,537+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,879 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $5,721
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,181+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,848 - $3,911Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,941
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,825Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,149
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,703+3 BEDS$3,884+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,840+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,970 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,246
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,046+1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$2,001 - $3,754Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,754
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,655+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,590+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$4,006+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,751
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|