Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas in Hialeah, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,850+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,962+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,182+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,151+3 BEDS$4,326+Base Rent$1,840 - $4,454Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,431
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $450 Off2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$3,334+4 BEDS$4,685+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+Base Rent$2,439 - $14,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $14,450
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,599+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,361
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,373
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$2,643+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,642+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $8,830
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,433 - $7,777Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,578
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,516 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $3,130
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,644+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,213 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,245 - $5,045
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,943+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,069+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141