Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near RK Sage Plaza | Hallandale Beach in Hallandale Beach, FL - Page 15

45,867 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    Lakeside Villas

    9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 466-2510
  2. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  3. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  4. 1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $4,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020

    Mar Lago

    200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-0912
  5. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  6. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,349

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,000

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  8. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,941

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,192+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    3 BEDS
    $6,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,192 - $8,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $6,531

    The Residences at Merrick Park

    4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 723-7598
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,073

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,661+
    3 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $6,197
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.