Apartments for Rent near RK Sage Plaza | Hallandale Beach in Hallandale Beach, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,805+3 BEDS$5,588+Base Rent$2,604 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $10,654
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,713 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,972+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,474+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
|STUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,541+1 BED$3,053+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$6,443+Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $10,458
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$9,744+Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744
Maizon Brickell
221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,862+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,762+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,512+1 BED$4,390+Base Rent$3,431 - $5,469Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,512 - $4,804
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$4,269+3 BEDS$5,518+Base Rent$2,584 - $6,096Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,584 - $6,096
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,582Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
|1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$3,292+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$2,811+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,848+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311