- Highland Lakes Apartments
Apartments for Rent near RK Sage Plaza | Hallandale Beach in Hallandale Beach, FL
-
-
Price Drop. $774 Off|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$3,357+
Falls Of Pembroke
13651 NW 4th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,367+
Soleste Seaside
4 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$5,295+Base Rent$2,420 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $6,725
Miami World Tower
710 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,977+3 BEDS$3,382+
Sereno
8083 W Oakland Park Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$5,115+3 BEDS$6,953+Base Rent$3,160 - $9,538Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$3,265 - $9,643
Alexan Roxy
330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $361 OffSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,537+
Parks at Hallandale
200 E Pembroke Rd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$3,251+
One Plantation
1650 SW 78th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,542+
Griffin 441
4465 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Queue
817 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,701+
The Atlantic by Soleste
208 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,930+
Nine Hollywood
1809 Jackson St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$4,750+Base Rent$2,260 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,750
Crest at Pinecrest
9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $568 Off|STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,644+
The Point at Miramar
1 Main St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,002+
Manor Biscayne
1650 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,196+3 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,146
Upland Park
1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$4,371+
CMPND Miami
55 NE 2nd St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$2,880+
Mosaic at Miramar Town Center
11575 City Hall Prom, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,200+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,800
Blume Coral Gables
1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|STUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$3,568+3 BEDS$4,811+
The Boulevard
5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $981 Off|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Falls At Marina Bay
2600 Marina Bay Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Pearl
3880 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33312 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,850+
Riverland Apartments
420 SW 27th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,089+
Somerset Grove
2725 Somerset Dr, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+
Douglas Enclave
61 NW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,499+
ArtSquare at Hallandale
401 N Federal Hwy, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,870+3 BEDS$4,705+
ParkLine Miami
100 NW 6th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $593 OffSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,553+
Flow Fort Lauderdale
221 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,563+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$3,111+
Life Time Living at Gables Station
227 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33133 -
Price Drop. $595 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,636+
Quantum Apartments
525 NE 7th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,908+3 BEDS$5,100+
Highley House
2150 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,295+
Tamarac Village
9141 W Commercial Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $833 Off|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,620+
OLD TOWN SQUARE
200 NE 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,878 - $3,024Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $2,964
Natura Gardens
17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,299+
Oasis Pointe
150 S Bryan Rd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|
-
Price Drop. $699 Off|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,616+
Metro Parc
952 E 26th St, Hialeah, FL 33013 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,344+3 BEDS$4,459+
Soleste NoMi Beach
16395 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$6,055+3 BEDS$19,500+
Forma Miami
2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,796+
Treo Apartments
6500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,130+
Gardens Residences
1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161
RK Sage Plaza | Hallandale Beach in Hallandale Beach, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 45,617 apartments near RK Sage Plaza | Hallandale Beach Mall in Hallandale Beach, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the RK Sage Plaza | Hallandale Beach Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hallandale Beach, FL!
Education