Apartments for Rent near Haines City Plaza in Haines City, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,390+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,461
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $278 OffSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,445+
Delamarre at Celebration
660 Dumont St, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,476
The Jamison
1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,705+
14Fifty NeoCity
1450 Neo Square Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,063+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Maingate Village
2851 Maingate Village Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299
Avia Apartments at Reedy Creek
3020 Reedy Creek Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,494
Lynwind
2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,135
Prose Avalon Pointe
14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,318 - $4,108Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,538
Cortland ChampionsGate
1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,270+
Ebbtide Villas and Flats
2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,197Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,339
Prose Stevens Pointe
3010 Camber Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,660+
Ezelle
900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$1,906 - $4,181Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,313
The Colburn
2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,294
The Maxwell at Xentury City
2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,050+
RISE Citrus Ridge Townhomes
2115 Palmer Rd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,023+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,055+
Story Lake Gibson
6120 Burnett St, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,111+4 BEDS$2,675+
Encanto Isla | Townhomes for Rent
1898 Zac St, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,669+
Aventon Opal
8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,995+
Parkview Village at Celebration
6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,492+
Birchstone Waterleigh
9405 Ascend Falls Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,999+
RISE Florence Villa Townhomes
515 Corso Ln, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$3,444+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,444
The Allen
700 Aultman St, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,466
Alta Citron
3020 Base Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,403
Alton Serenoa
17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,936+
Parkway Crossings
3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,699+
Registry on Grass Lake
14520 Avalon Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,030Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,146
Marlowe Ridgeview
1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Waterleigh Village
16200 Ascend Village Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Aventon Grove
1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,414+
Ascend Reunion Crossing
7900 Ascend Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,676+
Maison at Solivita Marketplace
375 Maison Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34758 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+
Ascend Kindred
2110 Bay Island Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744