Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Haines City Plaza in Haines City, FL - Page 5

15,753 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,719+

    Vista Lake Ned

    4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (863) 270-4069
  2. Price Drop. $388 Off
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,544

    Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes

    9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 424-6688
  3. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $4,567
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $4,698

    Avana Parkway

    6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3741
  4. Price Drop. $792 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    3 BEDS
    $3,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $3,534
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $3,569

    Arcadia Dr. Phillips

    6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819
    (689) 219-7934
  5. Price Drop. $349 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $1,761
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,761

    Citrus Vista

    2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897
    (321) 395-5912
  6. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    4 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,768

    Chatham Square

    8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (407) 543-2853
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,579

    Sur Lake Buena Vista

    6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-2506
  8. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339

    Caroline

    1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 617-7204
  9. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378

    Atlantica at Town Center

    1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 395-5339
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $3,752
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,666

    Corban Freedom Apartments

    9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 340-6346
  11. Price Drop. $366 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+
    4 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010

    Alexander Park

    2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 220-0243
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,848+

    Verano

    2200 Villa Verano Way, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (689) 210-5669
  13. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $2,120+

    Regatta Bay

    801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (888) 205-9450
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $2,143
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,299

    Yardly Bellalago

    3784 Bryce Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 799-6892
  15. Price Drop. $620 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    4 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,464

    Champions Chase by Kimaya

    1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 588-7773
  16. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,942

    Arbor Glen Apartments

    4950 Deep Forest Ct, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 267-8654
  17. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    4 BEDS
    $2,462+
    5 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,118 - $2,841
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,956

    Lilac Pointe

    2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 204-1177
  18. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.