Apartments for Rent near Florida City Centre in Florida City, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,353+1 BED$4,200+Base Rent$3,272 - $5,816Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,353 - $4,604
-
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,145+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,457
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,654+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,827Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,454+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,010 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,490+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,384
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
STUDIO$2,931+1 BED$4,562+2 BEDS$6,427+3 BEDS$8,279+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$3,240+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $450 Off2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$3,334+4 BEDS$4,685+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,116+
Naranja Grand II
28050 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,645+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,516 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $3,083
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,427+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$2,395 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,427 - $5,284
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Discounts1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,291+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,897 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $3,076
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,184+
Verbena
28250 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33033 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,224+
Redland Crossings
14770 SW 264th St, Naranja, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $319 Off3 BEDS$2,267+4 BEDS$2,450+
Seascape Pointe Townhomes
1140 SE 24th Rd, Homestead, FL 33035 -
2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,600+
Venice At Crystal Lakes
677 NE 35th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Price Drop. $278 Off
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Stratford
9051 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
STUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$4,237+
Pearl Dadeland
7440 N Kendall Dr, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,925+
Pine Groves Apartments
24101 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $449 Off
-
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,640+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,100+
Midway Point Apartments