Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Florida City Centre in Florida City, FL

8,849 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,355+
    2 BEDS
    $5,138+
    3 BEDS
    $6,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,210 - $9,538
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,355 - $9,683

    Alexan Roxy

    330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 648-8794
  2. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,773+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $3,406+
    3 BEDS
    $5,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $5,019
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $5,122

    Crest at Pinecrest

    9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156
    (786) 460-4634
  3. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,196

    Upland Park

    1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167
    (786) 550-2703
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $3,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $3,790

    Alexan Kendall

    9030 SW 158th Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (833) 362-3721
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    3 BEDS
    $4,095+

    Atala Apartments

    1556 NW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 706-1220
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,427+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $4,210
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,427 - $4,340

    Alexan Ludlam Trace

    2901 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 713-1089
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $4,628
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $3,076

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $5,161

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  9. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $5,721

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  10. Price Drop. $378 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,846 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,940

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,898
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,149

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,032+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,987 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,755

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  13. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  14. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  15. Price Drop. $414 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $2,796
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,839

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,953+
    1 BED
    $3,474+
    2 BEDS
    $4,323+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,921 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Florida City Centre in Florida City, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,849 apartments near Florida City Centre Mall in Florida City, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Florida City Centre Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Florida City, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.