Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Eagle Harbor in Fleming Island, FL - Page 8

14,124 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Arelia James Island
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,170

    Arelia James Island

    5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 822-0135
  2. Building Photo - Alexander Pointe
    Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,708

    Alexander Pointe

    2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    (904) 872-6772
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,458+
    4 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748

    Addison Landing

    9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 453-7710
  4. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$993 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,516

    Bayside at Peninsula

    4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 479-4977
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$264
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964

    Bella Terraza

    355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 643-7586
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.