Apartments for Rent near Shops at Eagle Harbor in Fleming Island, FL - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,615
Soluna
25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,469
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$2,446+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,732+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,916+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,920+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,199+
Tapestry Palmera
121 Oxmoor Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,298+
Terrassa Luxury Apartments
20 Mars Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,485+
Riverbank Apartments
1591 S Lane Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,812
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,109+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,553+
Pickwick Flats
3580 Pall Mall Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,186+
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,140
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,170+
Seagrass Apartment Homes
1701 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,683+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,813+4 BEDS$1,881+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,868+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,785+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mission Pointe Apartments
12450 Biscayne Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,883Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,927
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,016+1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,943+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -