Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boater's World Plaza in Fernandina Beach, FL

7,000 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,719

    Forena Luxury Living

    11727 Abess Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 822-9596
  2. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+

    Seaton Preserve

    1173 Pecan Park Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 849-6442
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,332

    River House

    1655 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    (904) 664-4158
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$38 - $163
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,798

    Artea Apartments

    944 Broadcast Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    (904) 849-6635
  5. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $4,024
    Required Monthly Fees$341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,536

    The Sagefield

    13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 822-0138
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Jack

    3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    (904) 906-2829
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738

    The Aston at Town Center

    10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 780-6363
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Boater's World Plaza in Fernandina Beach, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,000 apartments near Boater's World Plaza Mall in Fernandina Beach, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Boater's World Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fernandina Beach, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.