Apartments for Rent near Future Redevelopment of Jai Alai Property in Fern Park, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $431 Off|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,000+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
River Park Apartments
2211 River Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,352 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,444+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,999+
Citra at Windermere
11353 Citra Cir, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,824+
Hammock Oaks
3550 Lake Center Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,057Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,759
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,325+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,275+
Emerson Plaza
383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Arbours at Crown Point
1236 Arbour Point Way, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,229Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,376
Camila
1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,358Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,437
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,294
The Maxwell at Xentury City
2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600
The Haven at Westgate Leisure
6558 Villa De Costa Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Millenia Park Orlando
5592 PGA Blvd Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,701+4 BEDS$1,644+
52 at Park
3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Flats At Avalon Park
12001 Avalon Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32828