Apartments for Rent near Future Redevelopment of Jai Alai Property in Fern Park, FL - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,679+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $487 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,499+
Wellington Woods
4100 Wellington Woods Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,831+
Cascades at Kissimmee
2231 Cascades Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,593 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,278+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,230
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,862Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $930 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,928+
Lake Tivoli
851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,506+
Southern Oaks Residences
5900 Park Hamilton Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,403 - $4,165Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,287
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,034+4 BEDS$2,327+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,606Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,751
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,313+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $288 OffSTUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,922+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,113+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,606+
Lake Nona - Watermark
7650 Lower Gateway Loop, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,565+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,458+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,713
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,519+
Sea Isle
6801 Sea Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Princeton at College Park
646 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,198+
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,682+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,671+
14Fifty NeoCity
1450 Neo Square Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,249+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,270+
Ebbtide Villas and Flats
2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,894+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,596
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707