Apartments for Rent near Ridgewood Plaza in Ellenton, FL - Page 5
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,251+
Summer Cove Apartments
7887 N Lockwood Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
-
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,234+
Venue at Lakewood Ranch
8240 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,320
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,856+
Beneva Place Apartments
3451 Queens St, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,830+
Yacht Club
6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,374+
Reserve at Palmer Ranch
4110 Winners Cir, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,092Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,446
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,237+
Luxe Lakewood Ranch
13700 Luxe Ave, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,730+
The District at Rosemary
710 N Lemon Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,555+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $463 OffSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$1,852+
The Bergamot Apartments On 780
4837 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
Good Value1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,466+
Citria
3017 Clementine Ct, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,031+
Brixley
1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,963Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Price Drop. $652 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,513Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,560
Row Waterside
1420 Lakefront Dr, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$4,431+
Aspire on 10th
1313 10th St, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Price Drop. $853 OffSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,550+
Bahia Vista Apartments
2750 Bahia Vista St, Sarasota, FL 34239 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200
The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch
8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,945
Mira at Palmer Ranch
7350 Honore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,950+
Avalon Villa
3506 14th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,053+
The Point at Bella Grove
8310 Bella Grove Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $809 Off1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,439+
Palm Grove Luxury Apartments
2710 59th Dr E, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,650+
Colony Apartments
301 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,532+4 BEDS$1,708+
301 Flats
4505 12th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,895+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712