Apartments for Rent near Ridgewood Plaza in Ellenton, FL - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,025+Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370
Olana Waterside
3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240 -
|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,274+
Stafford at Artisan Lakes
6210 Terra Lago Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,425+
Alton LakeHouse
14945 Sabiki Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,874
Forayna Watercolor Place
120 Watercolor Way, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,636
Marlowe Lake Manatee
14370 E State Road 64, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Carlton at Robinson Gateway
9940 Mahaffey Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,855+
Kendall Ridge Apartment Homes
302 26th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,720+
Anson on Palmer Ranch
6251 Sawyer Loop Rd, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,769+4 BEDS$2,400+
Garden Grove Apartments
5719 Granada Dr, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,150+
Flagler Pointe Apartments
2540 Roy Hanna Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $946 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,099+
TGM Palm Aire
6104 Turnbury Park Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,607+
Alon
2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,525+
Osprey Pointe Apartment Homes
1900 55th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $637 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
Royal Palm Terrace Apartments
5030 26th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,259+
Madison Palms
3402 Salt Air Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Palm Cove Apartments
4550 47th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,480+
Melina Sarasota
2105 Kendrick Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,641+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,675+
Bay Colony Apartments
3403 W Marlin Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cortez Plaza Apartments
4507 9th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,284+
View Carlton Arms
5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,850+
Ranch Lake Apartments
8110 Misty Wood Ave, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,226+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$2,078+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,113+
Champions Walk Apartment Homes
4148 53rd Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$2,788+
Amelia at Westshore
6608 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,899+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,415+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free