Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ridgewood Plaza in Ellenton, FL - Page 3

13,349 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+

    Saratoga Place

    5010 Central Sarasota Pky, Sarasota, FL 34238
    (941) 451-5393
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $8,675+

    One Palm

    201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 260-2510
  4. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $4,098
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,210

    M South

    5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (833) 324-3105
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,794+
    2 BEDS
    $2,992+

    Arcos

    320 Central Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0486
  6. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,325+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $4,479+
    3 BEDS
    $8,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $20,178
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $20,388

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  7. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,330

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,464

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $7,902
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  12. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Solaire

    5380 Desoto Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
    (941) 271-7769
  13. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,282
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,410

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  14. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,626+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $4,033

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,896

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  18. Price Drop. $238 Off
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.