Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North River Village in Ellenton, FL - Page 4

13,433 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  2. Price Drop. $238 Off
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,089

    Yardly Ellenton

    4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 239-2239
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,893+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445

    Isla Palmetto

    6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (941) 306-1541
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  6. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+

    Snell Isle

    1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704
    (727) 353-6688
  8. Price Drop. $207 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,204+

    Fountain Lake

    5620 Fountain Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34207
    (941) 213-8824
  9. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Echo Lake

    11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
    (941) 909-1034
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,795

    Marisol

    2531 Beachcomber Inlet Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (833) 818-5162
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,480+
    4 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,930

    Skymor Southshore Bay

    17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
    (656) 218-4414
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Zura Bay

    111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-0192
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.