Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North River Village in Ellenton, FL - Page 3

13,433 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+

    One Palm

    201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 260-2510
  3. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,229

    M South

    5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (833) 324-3105
  4. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+

    Arcos

    320 Central Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0486
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,382+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  6. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,127+
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $4,055+
    3 BEDS
    $8,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $24,212
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,127 - $24,219

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  7. Price Drop. $619 Off
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  8. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,329

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $8,163
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $4,868

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  11. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+

    Solaire

    5380 Desoto Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
    (941) 271-7769
  12. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,342

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    3 BEDS
    $3,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,801

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  14. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Cirrus at Aqua

    6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210
    (941) 260-0752
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    3 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,991 - $4,548
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $4,554

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.