- Oak Forest of Countryside Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Andros Commercial Complex in Dunedin, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,028+
The Addison Skyway Marina
3951 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+
The Boulevard
2098 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33778 -
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,080+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,233+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,203+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,590+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,559+Base Rent$1,997 - $7,916Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $4,539
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,642 - $6,532Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,590
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $685 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,671 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,840
Lake Maggiore
825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,751+
101 N Meridian
101 N Meridian Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,338
The Elliott
20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,779 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $3,250
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,026+
The Stevedore
1620 Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $701 Off|1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,709+
TGM Bay Isle
11850 Dr Martin Luther King St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,095+
Madison at Largo
601 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,314+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,580+
Gull Harbor
17105-17117 Gulf Blvd, North Redington Beach, FL 33708 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$2,536+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,745+
The Courtney at Bay Pines
4652 Miramar Dr, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,346
Trinity Exchange
1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,150+
Flagler Pointe Apartments
2540 Roy Hanna Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,969+5 BEDS$2,165+
Summer Lake Villas, LLC
4331 Fiji Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $731 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$4,299+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value|STUDIO$954+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lake Carlton Arms
17701 Lake Carlton Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,320+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,960+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759
Andros Commercial Complex in Dunedin, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 23,022 apartments near Andros Commercial Complex Mall in Dunedin, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Andros Commercial Complex Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dunedin, FL!