Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Doral Grand Plaza in Doral, FL - Page 4

39,792 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  2. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,959+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  4. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  5. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  6. Price Drop. $316 Off
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  7. Price Drop. $489 Off
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,409

    Resia Biscayne Drive

    14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 733-8906
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,316+
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,840

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
  9. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Vista Sur

    27077 S Dixie Hwy, Naranja, FL 33032
    (813) 285-5935
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
  11. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,098+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    3 BEDS
    $4,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  12. Price Drop. $361 Off
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    4 BEDS
    $5,352+

    Affina

    15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177
    (877) 665-6612
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,998+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $7,524
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,582

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,505+
    3 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,505 - $2,957

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  16. Price Drop. $868 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,228+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,196 - $5,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $4,155

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $3,047+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181

    10X Sunrise

    1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 254-6495
  19. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.