Apartments for Rent near Doral Grand Plaza in Doral, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,217+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,235Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,235
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,830+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,020+
Atlantico at Kendall
16824 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,032+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,491+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,474+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,541+1 BED$3,053+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$6,443+Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $10,458
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312
The Olivia
14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,856+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,502+1 BED$4,384+Base Rent$3,421 - $5,454Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,502 - $4,798
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$4,269+3 BEDS$5,518+Base Rent$2,584 - $6,096Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,584 - $6,096
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,053+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$3,292+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,840+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,254
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130