Apartments for Rent near West Volusia Regional Shopping Center in Deland, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+
Fisherman's Landing Apartments
1088 W Granada Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,255+
The Element at 464
458 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Crosby at Towne Center
12500 Solstice Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,455
Latitude 28 Apartments
828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,251 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,006
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,425+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,307 - $2,172Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,294
Sanctuary at West Port
5400 Coraci Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,671Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,346
The Napier
2351 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,150+
NUVO Daytona
1505 Cornerstone Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,325+
Serenity Towers on the St. Johns
519 E 1st St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$1,963+
Whitepalm Apartments
5400 S Williamson Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Good Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$3,090+
The Terraces at Lake Mary
1000 Regal Pointe Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,595+
Wymore 360 Apartments
360 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,535+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,760
10X Integra Shores
100 Integra Shores Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,122+
Madison Pointe Apartments
1310 Tomoka Town Center Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,615+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,529+4 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,124Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,124
Cape Morris Cove Apartments & Townhomes
110 Dolphin Fleet Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Price Drop. $291 OffSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,377+
Springs At Port Orange
5410 S Williamson Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Myst
1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,959+
WaterVue at Longwood
907 Tidewater Ln, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650
VICTORIA GARDENS APARTMENTS
5609 Victoria Gardens Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127 -
Price Drop. $162 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,498+
Epic Apartments
1420 New Bellevue Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,929+4 BEDS$2,329+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,033+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -