Apartments for Rent near West Volusia Regional Shopping Center in Deland, FL - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,346+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
|1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,050+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,954+
Messina Luxury Apartments
434 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Beacon
2500 SR-44, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,610+
Fox Pointe
1088 10th St, Holly Hill, FL 32117 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,750+
Indigo Plantation Apartments
100 Powell Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,275+
Emerson Plaza
383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,409+
Oaks Of Lakebridge Community
420 Lakebridge Plaza Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,540
Marina Vista
705 S Beach St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,399
Riverbreeze Apartments
2110-2140 S Palmetto Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+
The Harbor
601 Bill France Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,175+
Maitland City Centre
160-190 Independence Ln, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,553Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,588
Integra 289 Exchange
115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Cottages @ Sugartree
1801 Sugartree Cir, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,555+
Lake Forest
500 Jimmy Ann Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,876+
Nine12 Gateway Apartments
912 Innovation Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Parker at Maitland Station Apartments
955 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,074
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,660+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lymestone Ranch
10101 Lyme Stone Ct, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Artisan Apartments
310 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,232+
Palm Cove Apartments
886 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,489+4 BEDS$1,793+
Sunrise Pointe
1375 Richel Dr, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,449+
Lakeside Gardens
1400 Hancock Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
-
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,517
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,847+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,960 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,394
Beacon at Woodland Village Rental Homes
200 Summer Shade Rd, Deland, FL 32724 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,494
Atlantica Daytona
1799 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117