Apartments for Rent near West Volusia Regional Shopping Center in Deland, FL
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
-
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,125+
Integra Village at Tymber Creek
100 Integra TC Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
IMT Lake Mary
962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,979+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Loch Leven
18803 Florida 44, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,206+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,561+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,850+
Triton Cay - Daytona Apartments
1216 N Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,657+
Cordova
419 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,516
Marlowe Tomoka Village
100 Windflower Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
Viva at New Smyrna Beach
306 Sugar Mill Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,507
New EDGE Collection
1840 Checkered Flag Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Crystal Lake
1200 Floral Springs Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,091+
The Atlantic
1401 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Southerly at Orange City
1211 Southerly Parc Ln, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,917
Northhaven
4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,988+
Arbors at Maitland Summit
8636 Villa Point, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,555+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Eleanor at Daytona Beach
1901 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,395+
Hawks Mill
3835 Clyde Morris Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,245+
The Edison Daytona
100 Alva Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,798+
Bermuda Estates at Ormond Beach
100 Hamilton Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,371
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,097Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,190
Sanctuary at Daytona
1600 LPGA Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,355+
Selene Tomoka Village
1610 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,498Base Rent$1,460 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $1,613
10X Ormond Beach
600 Crowne Commerce Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
West Volusia Regional Shopping Center in Deland, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,112 apartments near West Volusia Regional Shopping Center Mall in Deland, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the West Volusia Regional Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Deland, FL!