Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Plaza in Cutler Bay, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,500+
Voyager Residences
4301 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,299+
Bay Pointe Apartments
18412 Homestead Ave, Miami, FL 33157 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,475+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,671 - $2,262Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,262
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$3,143+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$2,960+
Atlantico at Kendall
16824 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,172+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
STUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,501+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,465+1 BED$4,482+
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
STUDIO$2,596+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,251+3 BEDS$5,516+
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,831+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$4,801+Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
|1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,778+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,886+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,810 - $5,619Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,633
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,225Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,254
Amelia
15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$4,615+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$4,244+Base Rent$2,282 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,244
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,920 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,585+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,994+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,716 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $515 OffSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$3,849+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130