Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Plaza in Cutler Bay, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,409
-
STUDIO$2,536+1 BED$4,240+3 BEDS$8,489+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,520+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,375+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$2,164 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,276
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
STUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,996+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,863+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,832+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,107+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$4,393+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,523Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,498
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,510+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,116+
Naranja Grand II
28050 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$837+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,640+4 BEDS$5,134+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,008+3 BEDS$3,791+Base Rent$2,514 - $4,632Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $4,599
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$2,459 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $2,711
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $868 OffSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$5,510+
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|
-
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,200+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$3,679+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,895 - $5,505Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,232
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,379+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,529
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$3,175+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,285+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,932 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155