Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Promenade at Coconut Creek in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 11

28,835 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,600

    Arbors Aventura

    2375-2385 NE 173rd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
    (833) 588-5740
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+

    Golden Palms

    373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (561) 565-6452
  3. 1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971

    Landings at Coconut Creek

    4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0537
  4. 1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849

    Cortland West Boynton

    7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 678-5884
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    Lakeside Villas

    9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 466-2510
  6. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,756+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,832 - $6,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $3,191

    The Waves Apartments

    9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-5263
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  9. 1 BED
    $2,705+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
  10. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  11. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  12. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,359

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  14. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,696

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  15. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,464

    Ashley Lake Park Apartments

    5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 933-4284
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,510

    10X Wellington Club

    9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467
    (561) 739-4029
  17. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.