Apartments for Rent near The Promenade at Coconut Creek in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,886+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,886 - $4,412
-
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,935+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,646+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
-
1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,734+3 BEDS$3,694+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,227+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,350+
Reflections of Boca Del Mar
5500 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,074+
The View at Water's Edge
6175 Reflections Blvd, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,887+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,541+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,469
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,323
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,906 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,689
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,401+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,246 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,936
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
|STUDIO$2,542+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,697+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,551+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314