Apartments for Rent near The Promenade at Coconut Creek in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,160
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$2,950+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,863+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,775+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,543+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
|1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,575+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,098+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,890+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,184+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,963
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,558+2 BEDS$2,841+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
-
2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,350+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,650+
High Ridge Landing
3609 High Ridge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,850+
Avion Riverwalk
630 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317