Apartments for Rent near Coconut Creek Plaza in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$4,325+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$3,356+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,010+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,728+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,782+3 BEDS$3,240+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,492+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,344+
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,629
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Discounts1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,495+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,619+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+
Townhome Village at Welleby Park
4295 NW 109th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,111+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,570+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,991+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,943+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,394+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -