Apartments for Rent near Coconut Creek Plaza in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 9
-
Discounts1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,672+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,008+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,416 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,659+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$2,957+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,472+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$4,047+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,684+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,208+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,111+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$2,695+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,501+3 BEDS$4,137+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $2,368
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,348+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,631+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,928+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,251Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,258
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,558 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,006
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $546 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,011+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,179+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,489+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,848Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,889
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,760
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351