Apartments for Rent near Coconut Creek Plaza in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 4
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,175+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,268 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$2,179 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,838
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,560+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,850+
Avion Riverwalk
630 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$2,164 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,276
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,558+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Aventine at Lantana - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3061 Donnelly Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,723+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$2,743+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,369
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,573 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,692+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,938 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,983
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
|1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,825+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,450+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,699Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $5,784
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,473+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071