Apartments for Rent near Harbor Oaks in Clearwater, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,811+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,184+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,402 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,961
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,458+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,843 - $3,128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,128
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,055
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$2,159+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,697
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,090+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$3,133+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,888
Pier 8 at The Preserve
2130 Leather Fern Dr, Odessa, FL 33556 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,927+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,125+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,480+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$110 - $175Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,410
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,647+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,351 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,569+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714