Apartments for Rent near Harbor Oaks in Clearwater, FL - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$914+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lake Carlton Arms
17701 Lake Carlton Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,899+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,107+4 BEDS$2,467+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,206+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,969Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,947
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,440+
Channel Club
1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,992+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,196Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,423+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,932+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$1,979 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,788+Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,820+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,485+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,802+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,961+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,272+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Rosery
811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,832 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,323+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796
The Henry
100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,874
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668