Apartments for Rent near Bradford Plaza in Clearwater, FL - Page 18
-
Good Value1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,199+ -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,303+Bay Pointe Tower
880 Oleander Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,740+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
5013 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,575+
Lexington Club
1200 S Missouri Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,813+
Tortuga Pointe by ARIUM
10475 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,525+
Sunscape Apartment Homes
13617 Fletcher Regency Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $469 Off1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$3,076+
Dunedin Commons Apartments
2701 Dunedin Commons Pl, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,605+4 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,810Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,810
Lakewood Shores
1722 Lakewood Shores Ln, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$929+4 BEDS$859+5 BEDS$919+
Halo 46: Off-Campus Student Housing
14500 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Cigar Lofts
2111 N Albany Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,945+
Whitney Place Townhomes
3301 Whitney Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 BED$1,300
832 1st St N
832 1st St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+
Oak Manor Apartments
6214 54th Ave N, Kenneth City, FL 33709 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,855
205-207 S Westland Ave
205-207 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,700+
Artisan Apartment Homes
966 Douglas Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
3 BEDS$2,149
401 E Boyer St
401 E Boyer St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,200+
Palms of Pinellas
13171 S Belcher Rd, Largo, FL 33773 -
2 BEDS$1,400
Avanda Oaks
308 Avanda Cir, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$735+1 BED$795+
River Pines Senior Apartments 55+
7517 N 40th St, Tampa, FL 33604 -
STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,795+
San Rafael Apartments
360 13th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,700
Tropical Breeze Apartments
1693 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,314+
Magnolia Place
6715 Congress St, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Alexandria Garden
3814 W Euclid Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
1 BED$1,095
2301 N Jefferson St
2301 N Jefferson St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 BED$1,600
Westhaven Residence
4114 W North B St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,979+4 BEDS$4,040+
The Tempo at Encore
1102 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,055+4 BEDS$2,325+
The Trio at Encore
1101 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,745
Caprice Apartments
441 3rd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
STUDIO$1,000
Whitehall Garden Apartments
3301 58th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+
Chateau
3315 Horatio St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
2 BEDS$1,300
FLORAL GARDENS APARTMENTS
3595 Gardenia Pl, Largo, FL 33771 -