- Montclair Meadow Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Patriot Village in Brandon, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Citizen at Waterset Luxury Apartments
6144 Paseo Al Mar Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $950 Off|STUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,443+
RISE Sereno
4902 Cosmos Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355
Aberdeen Luxury Apartments
1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,225+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,231+
Portofino Apartments
8702 New Tampa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,016+
Madison Watergrass
32257 Snowberry Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,138+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,598+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,049+
Edge at 1702
1702 W Cleveland St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $780 Off|1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$4,247+
NoHo Flats I and II
401 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,925+
Compton Place
6000 Compton Estates Way, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Legacy Apartments
5205 N North Blvd, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,425+
Hamlin at Lake Brandon
1508 Ladora Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Lakes at Brandon West
10011 Balaye Run Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value|STUDIO$914+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lake Carlton Arms
17701 Lake Carlton Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Waterview at Rocky Point Apartments
5430 Ginger Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,960+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$879+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,468 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,921
Town Center At Lakeside Village
1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,313+
Town Westshore
5001 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,187+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$4,003+Base Rent$2,112 - $6,986Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,187 - $4,003
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,945
The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes
5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Sentosa Riverview
10210 Falcon Gate Loop, Riverview, FL 33569 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,615 - $6,509Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,581
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,263Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,283
The Parian Luxury Apartments
10405 Apollo Manor Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$2,949+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,476
Prose Park View
10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
-
2 Months Free
Patriot Village in Brandon, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 21,818 apartments near Patriot Village Mall in Brandon, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Patriot Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Brandon, FL!
Education