Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Trail Village Shopping Center in Bradenton, FL

11,167 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $950 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    RISE Sereno

    4902 Cosmos Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598
    (813) 291-3729
  2. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+

    Adria

    604 Vistera Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 207-2202
  3. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $4,667
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,687

    Brea Lakewood Ranch

    6325 Health Park Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 676-8791
  4. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,184+
    3 BEDS
    $4,175+
    4 BEDS
    $6,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $9,728
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,625 - $9,235

    Aster & Links

    1991 Main St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0315
  5. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,840

    Lake Maggiore

    825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (321) 316-6514
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370

    Olana Waterside

    3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240
    (941) 335-9443
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,974

    Forayna Watercolor Place

    120 Watercolor Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 393-0192
  8. Price Drop. $440 Off
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,636

    Marlowe Lake Manatee

    14370 E State Road 64, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (833) 407-1873
  9. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,746+

    Sorrento

    2900 Height St, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 313-8588
  10. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Sur Club

    3301 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
    (727) 513-2076
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,693+

    Cordelia

    468 Quay Cmn, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (469) 694-0606
  12. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+

    50 Paramount

    160 Paramount Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 260-2454
  13. Price Drop. $484 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $3,191

    Lunara

    1700 Ranch Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
    (941) 205-9049
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    Latitude 27

    5900 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0511
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

South Trail Village Shopping Center in Bradenton, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,167 apartments near South Trail Village Shopping Center Mall in Bradenton, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the South Trail Village Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bradenton, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.