Apartments for Rent near West Boca Place in Boca Raton, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,960+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,222+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,230+
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,565+3 BEDS$3,000+
The District Boynton
1000 Audace Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,273+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$6,249+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,839+4 BEDS$4,210+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,599+
Harbour Pointe
2201 SE 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,137
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,444+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,464+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,704
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,680+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,144+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,384
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,403+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $353 Off1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,421+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461