Apartments for Rent near West Boca Place in Boca Raton, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $593 OffSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,553+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,195+
The Villas at Wyndham Lakes
11500 NW 56th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,926+
TGM Harbor Beach
1721 SE 17th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,059+
Ram Elyps LLC
2500 SW 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+
Club at Emerald Waters
4000 N 56th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,225+
The MID Apartment Residences
1601 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,700+
Metropolitan
1220 NE 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305 -
STUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,515+
Saddlebridge
4181 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,517+
Arcadia
8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,800+
Morea Apartments
601 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,345+
Brandon Estates
1710 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
|STUDIO$2,200+2 BEDS$3,350+
2560 South Ocean
2560 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Solara At Wellington
2037 Polo Gardens Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,958
Palm Beach Preserve
7080 Banyan Leaf Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,571+3 BEDS$4,830+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,623+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,531+3 BEDS$4,588+Base Rent$2,351 - $4,588Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $4,588
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Point at Palm Beach Grove
7130 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,972+
The Point at Southern Blvd
11020 Town Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,889+
The Point at District Flats
1050 Blanche St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,914 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,777
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|STUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$5,022+
Casa Mara
3111 S Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33405 -
|STUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,910+
Indigo West Palm Beach
1500 Centrepark Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,923+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065