Apartments for Rent near West Boca Place in Boca Raton, FL - Page 5
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$2,980+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
|STUDIO$2,531+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,783+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,564+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,936 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $2,983
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
|1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,654+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,700+
Boardwalk at Inverrary
2915 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,617 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,650+
High Ridge Landing
3609 High Ridge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,850+
Avion Riverwalk
630 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124
One Boynton
1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$2,940+
Axis Wellington Green
3409 Pomerol Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$4,035+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,761+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432