Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Somerset Shoppes in Boca Raton, FL - Page 11

23,111 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Palmetto Promenade
    1 BED
    $2,705+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
  2. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  3. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  4. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,359

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $5,152
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,217

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  7. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,696

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  8. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,464

    Ashley Lake Park Apartments

    5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 933-4284
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,510

    10X Wellington Club

    9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467
    (561) 739-4029
  10. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806

    The Reserve at Ashley Lake

    5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (833) 400-1016
  14. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,471

    Seasons 704 Apartments

    4970 Haverhill Commons Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
    (561) 867-7054
  15. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+
    3 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,008
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $3,055

    VISTA LAGO

    3130 N Jog Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    (561) 567-0219
  16. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763

    WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON

    2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
    (561) 782-3616
  17. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $3,768+

    Del Ola

    7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 212-9539
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
  20. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  21. Price Drop. $703 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+

    1818 Park

    1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2859
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters