Apartments for Rent near Somerset Shoppes in Boca Raton, FL - Page 3
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,184+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,963
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,558+2 BEDS$2,841+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|STUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$5,022+
Casa Mara
3111 S Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33405 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,847+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
|STUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,910+
Indigo West Palm Beach
1500 Centrepark Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,511+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$2,163 - $6,884Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $3,107
Elan Polo Gardens
4310 Chukka Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,499+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,838
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,755+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,393+
Lumaire West Palm Beach
201 Clearwater Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,560+
Boynton Tropical
11590 Hagen Ranch Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,165+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,406+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,608+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,361
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313