Apartments for Rent near Somerset Shoppes in Boca Raton, FL - Page 10
-
-
1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$4,099+Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,881
Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,008+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,018
Palm Court at Wellington Apartments
711 Forest Club Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,103
The Laurels at Jacaranda
9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $3,393
Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Price Drop. $559 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,450+
Brisa Apartment Homes
6108 NW 26th St, Sunrise, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$2,124 - $5,205Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $5,107
Cortland West Palm
290 Courtney Lakes Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,725
Eden House - 3601 Van Buren St Hollywood, FL 33021
3601 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,325+
Summer Lakes Estates
5127 NW 30th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,895+
Brandon Palm Springs Apartment Homes
965-985 Manor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,945+
Bella Lago Vista
700-760 Executive Center Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,530+
Flamingo Park Apartments
418-424 Kanuga Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,500Base Rent$2,500 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,600
Melrose Apartments
3200 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,990+
Serrano Apartments
6010 Sherwood Glen Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,510
10X Wellington Club
9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,082+
Oakland Park Villas
1717-1720 NW 37th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,342
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,768+
Del Ola
7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487