Apartments for Rent near Sanctuary Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 11
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,845+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,928Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,975
VISTA LAGO
3130 N Jog Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,342
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$2,853+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,192+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,659+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,716+
Gateway Luxury Apartments
990 N Powerline Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$3,827+
Solera at Avalon Trails
14800 Cumberland Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,349
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,964+Base Rent$1,671 - $6,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $3,154
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,692 - $3,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,720
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,535+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,000
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,485+
Gateway Club
3930 Max Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,635
OCEAN PARK SOUTH APARTMENTS 2861 S. SEACREST BLVD BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
2861 S Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,035
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,575
Maridadi West Palm Beach
4685 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
2 Months Free
-
-
-
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,587
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,990+
Serrano Apartments
6010 Sherwood Glen Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,941
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063