Apartments for Rent near Sanctuary Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 10
-
Rent Special -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,395+Royal St. George at the Villages Apartment Homes
1651 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$4,099+
Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $422 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,467+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$3,935+
Sea Lofts at Boynton Village
600 SeaLofts Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $559 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,325+
Summer Lakes Estates
5127 NW 30th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,895+
Brandon Palm Springs Apartment Homes
965-985 Manor Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,008+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$3,026+
The Fountains At Delray Beach
14401 S Military Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,945+
Bella Lago Vista
700-760 Executive Center Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$1,850 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,103
The Laurels at Jacaranda
9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,530+
Flamingo Park Apartments
418-424 Kanuga Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,500Base Rent$2,500 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,600
Melrose Apartments
3200 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$3,065+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,213+
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,602+3 BEDS$3,147+Base Rent$1,929 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,711
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,073
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,082+
Oakland Park Villas
1717-1720 NW 37th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,078+
Seasons 704 Apartments
4970 Haverhill Commons Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,850+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,156
Parc500 Apartment Homes
500 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401