Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palmetto Park Square in Boca Raton, FL - Page 11

24,454 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,892

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $3,036

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $6,449
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,248 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $2,806

    The Reserve at Ashley Lake

    5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (833) 400-1016
  5. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,896

    WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON

    2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414
    (561) 782-3616
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $6,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,154

    The Waves Apartments

    9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-5263
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  10. 1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,370+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,736 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.